1993 рік

 

ПЕРЕМОЖЦІ ФЕСТИВАЛЮ «ТАРАС БУЛЬБА-93»:

  1. Святий Сон (Київ)
  2. Мертва Зона (Рівне)
  3. Форт (Дубно)
  4. Крок (Львів)
  5. 999 (Львів)
  6. Лабіринт (Рівне)
  7. Нічлава Блюз (Тернопіль)
  8. Демісія (Нововолинськ)
  9. Джі,Джі-45/2 плюс,плюс (Львів)
  10. Гурт Олексія Новікова (Вінниця)
  11. Марійка Бурмака (Харків)
  12. Жанна Боднарук (Київ)
  13. Наталя Самсонова (Львів)
  14. Катерина Кольцова (Київ)

УЧАСНИКИ ФЕСТИВАЛЮ «ТАРАС БУЛЬБА-93»:
  1. Ейфорія (Львів)
  2. Джі,Джі-45/2 плюс,плюс (Львів)
  3. Долина ХІНОМ (Львів)
  4. Володимир Строцький (Львів)
  5. Крок (Львів)
  6. «Хедлес» рок (Львів)
  7. Ганна Кривута (Львів)
  8. А що якщо? (Львів)
  9. Околиця Остермундігена (Львів)
  10. Наталя Самсонова (Львів)
  11. Руслана Лижичко (Львів)
  12. 999 (Львів)
  13. Сейшен Плюс (Київ)
  14. Некрополь (Київ)
  15. Система (Київ)
  16. Крусейдер (Київ)
  17. Святий Сон (Київ)
  18. Летаргія (Київ)
  19. Катерина Кольцова (Київ)
  20. Лада Горпенко (Київ)
  21. Ностальгая за Мезозеєм (Київ)
  22. Нація (Київ)
  23. Вій (Київ)
  24. Жанна Боднарук (Київ)
  25. Потім Все (Рівне)
  26. Лабіринт (Рівне)
  27. Реанімація (Рівне)
  28. Константа (Рівне)
  29. Мертва Зона (Рівне)
  30. Адмірал Бенбоу (Рівне)
  31. Адізілейтор (Рівне)
  32. Олександр Москальонов (Чортків)
  33. Анна-Марія (Тернопіль)
  34. Нічлава-блюз (Тернопіль)
  35. Сім П'ятниць
  36. Крем-сода (Кременець)
  37. Нсліддя Жорсткості (Ужгород)
  38. Кристофер Робін (Ужгород)
  39. Гурт Сергія Новикова (Віниця)
  40. Жнива (Здолбунів)
  41. Брати Блюзу (Калуш)
  42. Гуцули (Косів)
  43. Блудний Син (Борди)
  44. Вікторія (Гоща)
  45. Данаприс (Дніпропетровськ)
  46. Демісія (Нововолинськ)
  47. Аврал (Новоград-Волинський)
  48. Вінегрет (Чаплинка)
  49. Д'еректор (Чернівці)
  50. Фоа-Хока (Чернігів)

 

 

Архів фестивалю "Тарас Бульба"

1991 рік, 1992 рік, 1993 рік, 1994 рік, 2002 рік, 2003 рік, 2004 рік, 2005 рік, 2006 рік, 2007 рік, 2008 рік, 2009 рік, 2010 рік2011 рік, 2012 рік, 2013 рік