Заявки 2017

 

Заявки на участь у фестивалі "Тарас Бульба 2017"

  1. Воанергес (Київ)
  2. 4 Men in the Boat (Черкаси)
  3. After Ego (Київ)
  4. BeTwins (Київ)
  5. Bojevilla (Київ)
  6. Chupacabra (Київ)
  7. Cthulhu Rise (Київ)
  8. DECORUM (Калинівка)
  9. DeРуни (Київ)
  10. DISTiNcT (Ужгород)
  11. DK,DANCE (Суми)
  12. DSPLY (Київ)
  13. DОГОРИ! (Харків)
  14. EFIR (Кропивницький)
  15. Fight For Future (Радивилів/Броди)
  16. Formingo (Київ)
  17. Frau Marla (Київ)
  18. Friday Story (Київ)
  19. GLADNESS PLAN (Березне)
  20. Go_A (Київ)
  21. Halberd (Київ)
  22. HASPYD (Харків)
  23. HEARTFELT (Березне)
  24. Holly Loud (Львів)
  25. Iзобара-Тор (Сватове)
  26. Jam Bubble band (Чернiгiв)
  27. July 8 (Черкаси)
  28. KOBZAR (Ірпінь)
  29. Krichuss (Київ)
  30. L.A. (Черкаси)
  31. Las-Pilas (Володимир-Волинський)
  32. MADNOTBAD (Одеса)
  33. Man-Gust (Рівне)
  34. Mavka (Київ)
  35. MellRose (Рівне)
  36. MIRIUM (Київ)
  37. MniShek (Київ)
  38. MONOPOLIA (Чернівці)
  39. MY*17 (Київ)
  40. NAVIGATOR (Львів)
  41. Navkolo Kola (Київ)
  42. Neverend (Луцьк)
  43. NOTES (Дніпро)
  44. OMANA (Київ)
  45. OwamO (Київ)
  46. Oxamyth (Київ)
  47. Panderia (Рівне)
  48. Part of Universe (Головино)
  49. PIANO (Львів)
  50. RAMA (Київ)
  51. Riverland (Дніпро)
  52. Shadow Оf Karma (Чернівці)
  53. SHKLO (Харків)
  54. ShoeS (Шепетівка)
  55. Simple Pimple (Суми)
  56. Sova (Старокостянтинів)
  57. Super MariVo (Рівне)
  58. Superkeks (Чернівці)
  59. SWIFT (Запоріжжя)
  60. Syntora (Рівне)
  61. The DopeWaves (Тернопіль)
  62. The Duff (Львів)
  63. The Lakes (Дніпро)
  64. TIE (Харків)
  65. Time Will Tell (Острог)
  66. VIDVERTO (Дніпро)
  67. WELL (Одеса)
  68. Zwyntar (Київ)
  69. Zворотня Dія (Хмельницький)
  70. Ангажемент на вівторок (Павлоград)
  71. АнтакХаранА (Вінниця)
  72. Баbай (Хмельницький)
  73. Бери Своє (Суми)
  74. Брати Станіслава (м.Івано-Франківськ)
  75. Бредбері (Вишгород-Київ)
  76. Бухарь'est band (Київ)
  77. ВЕРЛІБР (Рівне)
  78. Вирій (Ніжин)
  79. вільнавілла (Запоріжжя)
  80. Волосся Вероніки (Київ)
  81. Восьмий День (Київ)
  82. Вперше Чую (Київ)
  83. ГААЛГАМА (Вінниця)
  84. Галицький (Ірпінь)
  85. Ґенеза (Кривий Ріг)
  86. Графічні ліли (Львів)
  87. Гримить (Львів)
  88. Двері Боком (Чернівці)
  89. Діодний Міст (Лохвиця)
  90. Дотик Демі (Одеса)
  91. Друже Музико (Одеса)
  92. ЕТНОXL (Рівне)
  93. ЕфектПам'яті (Бучач)
  94. Ефір (Ірпінь)
  95. Женя Скрудж (Чернігів)
  96. ЗВУКОВИЙ ПСИХОЗ (Коростишів)
  97. Земля Мерцани (Корець)
  98. КОЛІР НОЧІ (Ржищів)
  99. КОЛЬТ (Вінниця)
  100. Кромлех (Київ)
  101. М.Тюссо (Одеса )
  102. Малювати Квадрати (Хмельницький)
  103. МАНТОР (Ужгород)
  104. Медовий Полин (Борщів)
  105. МРІЇ МАРІЇ (Лозова)
  106. НЕ лізь БО вб'є (Вінниця)
  107. Опіум (Львів)
  108. Очеретяний кіт (Вінниця)
  109. ПРОСТІР (Чигирин)
  110. Проти Ночі (Київ)
  111. ПРОТИ ТЕЧІЇ (Кропивницький)
  112. Пчела на Марсе (Часів-Яр)
  113. Роялькіт (Кривий Ріг)
  114. Серцевий Напад (Чернівці)
  115. Синтез DNK (Хмельницький)
  116. СКЕЛЯ (Чернігів)
  117. СлівАрєз (Вільногірськ)
  118. СОНЦЕ В КИШЕНІ (Черкаси)
  119. Теорія інших (Гадяч)
  120. Тобі Здалося (Київ)
  121. ТОЇА (Дніпро)
  122. ТОК (Дніпро)
  123. Транз!стор Країни У (Київ)
  124. Уран 235 (Бориспіль)
  125. Фranko' (Запоріжжя)
  126. Фрайда (Київ)
  127. Цвях (м.Нововолинськ)
  128. Чиста Криниця (Харків)